Page Header

Robbins, Chris Principal
Ricks, Dana Assistant Principal
Flannery, Ted Assistant Principal
Tibbs, Kari Assistant Principal

Armstrong, Jessica Special Education, Multi-Disabled
Aufdemorte, John Counselor, 8th Grade
Badio, Jessical Team 8-2, Language Arts
Baker, Amy Team 7-2, Language Arts
Balaban, Monica Instructional Support
Besch, Rebecca Team 7-4, Language Arts
Boohaker, Jeanne ELL/French
Bowden, Matt ISS Teacher
Bowling, Kelly Team 8-4, Science
Britt, Maya Team 8-3, Social Studies
Brooks, Paula Team 7-1, Language Arts
Byers, Brook Physical Education
Byrd, Melanie Team 8-1 Science
Carey, Christopher Team 7-3, Language Arts
Carns, David Team 8-2, Math
Clark, Lincoln Team 7-4, Science
Clarkson, Kathy Team 6-1, Social Studies
Clevenger, Allison Team 8-4, Math
Coker, David Team 6-3, Language Arts
Cox, Terri Team 8-2, Science
Coyne, Jenny Team 8-1, Social Studies
Datema, Jared Team 7-4, Social Studies
DeLuca, Daniela Art
Dickey, Amanda Instructional Support
Drennen, Linda Instructional Support
Elliott, Rebecca Math Team Sponsor
Fry, Liz District Intervention Counselor
Gunter, Madison Team 8-1, Math
Haley, Lindsey Spanish Teacher / Intervention
Hardekopf, Kathryn Team 7-2, Science
Hartwiger, Kathryn Counselor, 6th Grade
Hayn, Kelli Math Interventionist
Hewitt, Ginger Library Media Specialist
Hicks, Mindy Instructional Support
Hixon, Tory Instructional Support
Hodge, Jef Team 6-2, Science
Hooks, Celia Registrar
Howard, Kathe Team 6-3, Science
Howell, Karen Team 8-3, Language Arts
Jolley, Jennifer Physical Education
Jordan, Daniel Physical Education
Lee, Brook Team 6-4, Math
Leonard, Ericka Counselor, 7th Grade
Lind, Tiffany Family and Consumer Sciences
Little, Ivey Team 8-1, Language Arts
Maner, Brian Physical Education
Mangina, Angela Computer Technology & STEM Electives
Manley, Kelsey Reading Interventionist
Massengale, Chris Anne Team 6-2, Social Studies
McClellan, Scott Team 6-1, Language Arts
McClure, Heather Instructional Support
Michael, Becky Team 6-4, Social Studies
Miller, Melissa Physical Education
Miller, Nancy Team 6-1, Math
Minor, Dianna Reading Specialist
Mullins, Bernadette Bookkeeper
Nichols, Rachael Team 7-4, Math
Parker, Alison Team 8-4, Language Arts
Parker, Natalie Instructional Support
Pasqualini, Ellie Team 7-1, Science
Pearson, Linda Occupational Therapy/Assistive Technology
Peterson, Chris Team 6-1, Science
Potts, Grant Team 8-2, Social Studies
Pughsley, Kevin Team 6-4, Science
Rhodes, Elizabeth Team 7-2, Math
Rice, Allison Team 7-1, Social Studies
Richardson, Jeff Instructional Technology Coach
Richardson, Kimberly Team 8-3, Science
Ritenour, Allyson Team 6-3, Math
Roberts, Janet Family and Consumer Sciences
Romero, Megan Spanish Teacher
Rowe, Dianne Broadcast / Theater
Russell, Angela Team 6-2, Language Arts
Shelnutt, Shane Physical Education
Slay, Alisha Team 8-3, Math
Smith, Rachel Choral Director
Smith, Richard Team 6-2, Math
Streeter, Darlene Physical Education
Strong, Russell Team 8-4, Social Studies
Swiderski, Jamie Team 7-3, Math
Swiderski, Scott Team 6-3, Social Studies
Thomason, Neil Team 7-2, Social Studies
Ward, Haley Team 7-3, Social Studies
White, Rusty Physical Education
Whitt, Josh Team 7-1, Math
Wilson, Brian Band Director
Wingard, Brooke Team 7-3, Science

Ballard, Karen Instructional Support
Brown, LaQuithia Academic Support Aide
Buckner, Rhonda Instructional Support Aide
Carr, Betty CNP Manager
Ferrell, Kelly School Nurse
Mitchell, Hailey School Nurse
Mizzell, Jamie Instructional Support Aide
Nelson, Angela Main Office Secretary / Attendance
Powell, Andrea Secretary
Stainback, Fran Secretary
Stocks, Elizabeth School Nurse